Lista de Treinadores CPK no Ativo com Habilitação IPDJ - Época 2022/23

FNKP Nome Graduação TPTD Grau
586 Agostinho Alves da Costa 2º DAN 140930 1
493 Agostinho Ribeiro 1º DAN 25462 1
171 Alda de Guadalupe Lamas de Albuquerque 5º DAN 3
2462 Alvaro Carlos Pereira Fabião 6º DAN 4103 3
27774 Álvaro Manuel Pereira Carvalho 1º DAN 5461 1
545 Ana Inês Gonçalves Banha 1º DAN 138150 1
340 Ana Rita Pinto Monteiro 3º DAN 117441 1
328 Ângelo Moreira Dias 4º DAN 4426 2
211 Antónia Rosa dos Santos 3º DAN 32611 1
262 António Alberto Paulo dos Santos 5º DAN 4069 2
196 António Augusto Extremina Monteiro Vieira 4º DAN 16774 2
651 António Celso Guerreiro Caeiros 5º DAN 3981 3
143 António Eugénio Leal Ferreira Martins 3º DAN 5153 2
578 António Fernando Duarte de Sousa Lemos 6º DAN 510 3
191 António José Gaspar Moniz 2º DAN 4513 2
149 António José Machado de Castro Lopes 5º DAN 121188 2
15811 António Manuel Monteiro Vieira 3º DAN 76428 1
185 António Manuel Vitória Vences de Brito 2º DAN 5329 2
242 António Neves Ramalho 3º DAN 4113 2
665 António Paulo dos Reis Ferreira 3º DAN 6229 1
423 Armando Contreiras Neto 3º DAN 25811 1
354 Artur Raposo Moniz Serrano 6º DAN 37319 2
8790 Bruna Soraia Silva Gonçalves 1º DAN 170615 1
223 Carlos Alberto Catita Mauricio da Costa 6º DAN 5458 2
2700 Carlos Alberto Martins Soares 5º DAN 2141 2
706 Carlos André Bettencourt Gomes 3º DAN 4176 3
293 Carlos Gaspar da Costa 6º DAN 3974 3
281 Carlos Henrique Gonçalves Ferreira 4º DAN 14713 2
7477 Carmelo da Ascenção Medeiros Amarante 105342 1
432 Cátia Margarida Amarante Lobão 4297 2
32918 Dário António Brasil da Silveira 2º DAN 105376 1
31151 Evandro Miguel Azevedo Ribeiro 2º DAN 119373 1
292 Fernando José de Pinho Pereira 6º DAN 33690 2
30331 Fernando Manuel Alves Maia Silva 4º DAN 116791 2
1316 Fernando Manuel Miranda da Silva 4º DAN 6022 2
264 Francisco José Martins Pinto 4º DAN 160263 2
31860 Gilberto Gonçalves Ramalho 1º DAN 138733 1
67511 Giovanni Arpino 4º DAN 5555 1
24093 Helder David Cardoso da Silva 1º DAN 118047 1
Hélio Manuel Nunes Ramos 2º DAN 4454 2
822 Henrique Manuel Bento Batista 2º DAN 6556 1
24296 Hugo Filipe Rodrigues Fins 2º DAN 121099 1
577 Ivo Rosa Rodrigues Ramos Silva 6º DAN 34246 2
563 Joana Filipa Furtado Goulart 1º DAN 4418 1
36121 Joana Maria Lobo de Bourbon Bastos 1º DAN 1
2244 Joana Vinhais Nunes de Almeida 2º DAN 77195 1
217 João Carlos de Matos e Costa Afonso 2º DAN 5555 1
41 João Coelho Garcês 2º DAN 4269 3
37 João da Silva Guiod Castro 5º DAN 3986 4
280 João Gabriel Silva da Costa 3º DAN 5457 2
222 João Manuel Cesário Nené Martins 5º DAN 5366 2
2233 João Manuel Ribeiro Veloso 4º DAN 1550 2
15813 João Pedro Gordilho Antunes 2º DAN 76410 1
2828 Joaquim Almeida Ribeiro 4º DAN 18777 2
19528 Joaquim António Moreira Quadrado 1º DAN 117807 1
12675 Joaquim Augusto Pedroso Lima 2º DAN 110158 1
22 Joaquim Gomes Fernandes 6º DAN 4387 4
398 Joaquim Gonçalves Machado 1º DAN 4089 1
221 Jorge Alexandre Pereira Serra 1º DAN 23592 2
399 Jorge Emanuel Oliveira Machado 2º DAN 8526 1
887 Jorge Manuel da Silva Caeiros 2º DAN 18802 1
4 José Alberto Andrade Melo 7º DAN 4030 4
320 José Alberto Soares Monteiro 5º DAN 4702 1
33937 José António Barbosa da Costa 3º DAN 4637 2
6 José António Ramos 8º DAN 9254 4
197 José Diogo Moreira Ferreira da Silva 3º DAN 4745 2
297 José Fernando Sousa da Costa 2º DAN 44899 1
148 José Gonçalves de Castro Lopes 6º DAN 121103 2
42 José Jorge da Silva Perestrelo 3º DAN 1877 3
322 José Lucindo Teixeira da Silva 3º DAN 4739 1
218 José Luís de Araújo e Silva 6º DAN 4173 2
24697 José Manuel Silva Oliveira 4º DAN 4217 1
562 José Norberto Goulart 1º DAN 4356 2
323 José Roberto Bouça Ribeiro 2º DAN 170491 1
201 José Vicente Peralta Costa Ferreira 4º DAN 15547 3
17118 Leonel Alexandre Batista Martins 2º DAN 6054 1
924 Liliana Patrícia Fernandes de Sousa 3º DAN 6191 1
229 Luís Filipe da Silva Norte Pereira 5º DAN 4921 2
489 Luís Filipe Roldão Fernandes Baião 2º DAN 6628 2
265 Luis Moura da Silva 5º DAN 32091 2
31210 Manuel Alberto Aguiar Pacheco Teixeira 2º DAN 117875 1
5628 Manuel António Rocha Jesus 1º DAN 18680 1
15810 Manuel Fernando Teixeira da Costa 5º DAN 4817 2
161 Marco António dos Santos Cardoso Mateus 5º DAN 17377 3
22523 Marco Luís Braz Dinis Silva 5º DAN 32749 1
17453 Marco Paulo Carreiro Afonso 3º DAN 6029 2
62564 Maria Alejandra Briceño Fernandez 2º DAN 138711 2
1725 Maria de Lurdes Pinheiro Torres 1º DAN 138487 1
274 Maria do Rosário Sousa Viana Silva 5º DAN 4215 1
220 Maria José Macias Duarte 2º DAN 21551 2
538 Maura Cristina Moniz Mota 1
988 Miguel Simão Farto 1º DAN 29691 2
27773 Natália Maria Ferreira Tavares 3º DAN 5463 1
33375 Nuno Miguel Afonso Sarreira 2º DAN 135058 2
2846 Orlando Nuno Almeida Barbosa 3º DAN 5028 1
31222 Paulo Alexandre Mendes Julião 5º DAN 4379 3
294 Paulo Ferreira de Abreu Rosa 5º DAN 2911 3
483 Paulo Jorge da Silva Maia 3º DAN 138602 1
1028 Paulo Narciso Rodrigues de Araújo 3º DAN 140928 1
283 Pedro Bettencout Cardoso Correia 3º DAN 7242 2
177 Porfírio Oliveira Isidoro 6º DAN 56746 2
226 Renato Augusto da Silva Monteiro 5º DAN 15527 3
24791 Ricardo Filipe Braga de Sousa 1º DAN 63225 1
878 Rita Sofia Madureira Mata de Sousa Pinto 3º DAN 76421 1
2 Rómulo Valdemar Ribeiro Machado 7º DAN 16758 4
17113 Rui Alexandre Ferreira Morais 2º DAN 144260 1
564 Salvador Augusto A. Rodrigues Correia 1º DAN 4528 2
1121 Sara Carina Furtado Goulart 1º DAN 4417 2
255 Serafim Manuel Dias Macedo 1º DAN 5761 1
225 Tiago Alexandre Monteiro Machado Lima 4º DAN 10519 1
1141 Tiago André Freitas Moutinho 2º DAN 76426 1
26212 Tiago Filipe da Silva Baía 2º DAN 107215 1
1146 Tiago Saul Meneses Ávila 58429 1
145 Victor Manuel Antunes Mendes Miranda 6º DAN 5492 2
259 Vítor Carlos Viana Poças 5º DAN 17851 3
15645 Vítor Paulo Gomes Fins 3º DAN 116785 2
295 Vladimiro José Barreto de Matos 3º DAN 4061 1
 CPK - Associação Nacional de Clubes - Fundado em 1969
D.R. 10-04-1975, III Série - n.º 84
Atualização: 19 Setembro 2023 - Acessos: 34710